Exhibitors - Already on Board 2017

already_v1

A

A.C.P. S.R.L. (SOC. RESP. LIMITATA UNIPERSONALE) p.24 stand G03
A.T.F. ARIENTI TRASPORTI FERROVIARI S.R.L. p.24 stand E03
A.T.R. S.R.L. p.24 stand S03
ABICERT S.A.S. DI BIANCO ANTONIO & C. p.22 stand E19
ABS S.R.L. p.22 stand O18
ACCIAI SPECIALI TERNI S.P.A. p.22 stand Q15
ACCIAI VENDER S.P.A. p.22 stand F15
ACCIAIERIA ARVEDI S.P.A. p.24 stand A03
ACCIAIERIE BERTOLI SAFAU p.22 stand B05
ACCIAIERIE DI CALVISANO S.P.A. p.24 stand P05
ACCIAIERIE VALBRUNA S.P.A. p.24 stand Q04
ACCIAIERIE VENETE S.P.A. p.22 stand P07
ACCIAITUBI S.P.A. p.22 stand E11
AFERPI ACCIAIERIE E FERRIERE DI PIOMBINO S.P.A. p.22 stand E17
AFV BELTRAME S.P.A. p.22 stand C05
AIR LIQUIDE ITALIA PRODUZIONE S.R.L. p.22 stand I18
AISEM – ANIMA p.24 stand Q02
AL.FA LAMINATI S.R.L. p.24 stand S05
ALIOTO GROUP S.R.L. p.24 stand G13A
ALL STEELS TRADING LTD p.24 stand S11
ALOK INGOTS (MUMBAI) PVT. LTD. p.22 stand S12
ALP ÇELIK SAN VE TIC A.S. p.22 stand T17
AMENDUNI TUBI ACCIAIO S.R.L. p.22 stand G19
AMP CONSULTANTS p.24 stand H03
ANIMA – FEDERAZIONE DELLE ASS. NAZ. IND. MECC. VARIA ED AFFINE p.24 stand Q02
AON SPA p.22 stand G23
APERAM STAINLESS STEEL SERVICES & SOLUTIONS S.R.L. p.22 stand A05
ARCELORMITTAL CLN DISTRIBUZIONE ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand G01
ARCELORMITTAL COMMERCIAL ITALY S.R.L. p.22 stand O15
ASO SIDERURGICA S.P.A. p.22 stand P09
ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA DI METALLURGIA p.24 stand L04
ASSOFERMET p.24 stand H01
ASSOFOND – FEDERAZIONE NAZIONALE FONDERIE p.24 stand F03A
ASSOGRIGLIATI – ANIMA p.24 stand Q02
AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI CAPITANIO S.R.L. p.22 stand D11

B

BAOSTEEL ITALIA DISTRIBUTION CENTER S.P.A. p.24 stand AO1
BERTHOLD ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand R03B
BERTOLI COSTRUZIONI S.P.A. p.24 stand F14
BGH EDELSTAHLWERKE GMBH p.24 stand T11
BM S.P.A. CON UNICO AZIONISTA p.24 stand N01
BONFANTI S.R.L. p.22 stand T19
BORIANI GLOBAL FORWARDING COMPANY p.22 stand T21
BRAR ELETTROMECCANICA p.24 stand O01B
BRUKER ELEMENTAL GMBH p.22 stand R09
BUHLMANN ROHR FITTINGS STAHLHANDEL GMBH & CO KG p.24 stand I12
BURLOTTI SPEDIZIONI S.P.A. p.24 stand E01

C

C.C.T. INOX S.P.A. p.22 stand O14
C.M.D. S.R.L. p.24 stand Q02
CAGCELIK IRON AND STEEL CO p.24 stand N10
CALEOTTO S.P.A. p.24 stand F11
CAMERA DI COMMERCIO – DISTRETTO METALMECCANICO LECCHESE p.24 stand R01A
CARPENTERIA MECCANICA ALMICI S.P.A. p.24 stand R01B
CASADEI & GHINASSI S.R.L. p.24 stand U06
CASTELLAN MARIA & C. S.P.A. p.22 stand I19
CB TRAFILATI ACCIAI S.P.A. p.24 stand F05
ÇEL-MER ÇELIK ENDÜSTRISI A.Ş. p.24 stand R04
CENPI FORMAZIONE S.R.L. p.24 stand P03
CENTRO INOX p.24 stand S10
CENTRO SVILUPPO MATERIALI S.P.A. p.24 stand N01A
CHINA FIRST HEAVY INDUSTRIES p.24 stand L05
CHINA METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING & PROJECT CORPORATION p.24 stand S02A
CICOF – ANIMA p.24 stand Q02
CIMOLAI S.P.A. p.24 stand F04
CMC POLAND SP. Z.O.O. p.24 stand L09
CO.GE.ME STEEL S.R.L. p.24 stand P05
CO.MAS. S.R.L. p.24 stand L08
CO.ME.CA. S.P.A. p.24 stand P05
COLAKOğLU METALURJI A.Ş. p.22 stand M12
COMAL FERLATTA S.P.A. p.22 stand R07
COMETTO INDUSTRIE S.P.A. p.24 stand I04
COMMERCIALE SIDERURGICA BRESCIANA S.P.A. p.22 stand D09
COMMIT SIDERURGICA S.P.A. p.24 stand L11
COFACE-COMPAGNIE FRANCAISE D’ASSURANCE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTERIEUR S.A. – RAPPRESENTANZA GENERALE PER L’ITALIA p.22 stand U10
CONFORTI LAMIERE DI LUCA CONFORTI S.R.L. p.24 stand N01C
COSTRUZIONE ALLUNGHE E TRASMISSIONI p.24 stand S01
CRANE SAFETY EVOLUTION S.R.L. p.24 stand P03
CRISTOFOLETTI LAMIERE S.R.L. p.24 stand I05A
CUNEO INOX S.R.L. p.22 stand H17

D

DAMILANO GROUP S.R.L. p.24 stand N08
DB CARGO ITALIA SERVICES p.24 stand H02
DELNA S.P.A. p.24 stand N12
DEM S.P.A. p.24 stand F02
DILLINGER p.24 stand H11
DILLINGER ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand H11
DIMASISTO S.R.L. p.24 stand I01A
DSS DNEPROSPETSSTAL PJSC p.22 stand L22
DUFERCO COMMERCIALE S.P.A. p.24 stand H13
DUFERCO ITALIA HOLDING S.P.A. p.24 stand C03

E

EASTEEL S.A. p.22 stand T21
ECOR S.P.A. A SOCIO UNICO p.22 stand D13
ECOTRE VALENTE S.R.L. p.24 stand L03
ENI S.P.A. p.24 stand R02
ENSE S.R.L. p.24 stand H05
ERIDIAN S.R.L. p.22 stand T13
ERVIN GERMANY GMBH p.22 stand C07
ESFARAYEN INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX p.22 stand M15
ESSEPIEFFE S.R.L. p.24 stand R03A
EUR-ACCIAI S.P.A. p.24 stand F07
EURO SIDER SCALO S.P.A. p.22 stand I13
EURO-FER S.P.A. p.22 stand B07
EUROFLEX S.P.A. p.22 stand O08
EUSIDER S.P.A. p.24 stand D07
EXPOMETALS.NET p.24 stand I01B

F

F.A.I.- F.T.C. S.P.A. p.24 stand N02
FACES S.P.A. p.24 stand F03A
FAR S.P.A. p.24 stand F05
FAS SERVIZIO SICUREZZA S.R.L. p.22 stand N05
FEDERACCIAI p.22 stand O10
FERALPI ALGéRIE SARL p.24 stand P05
FERALPI GROUP p.24 stand P05
FERALPI PROFILATI NAVE S.R.L. p.24 stand P05
FERALPI SIDERURGICA S.P.A. p.24 stand P05
FERALPI STAHL p.24 stand P05
FERRIERA VALSABBIA S.P.A. p.24 stand G07
FERRIERE BELLICINI S.R.L. p.24 stand C01
FERROSIDER S.P.A. p.24 stand I11
FIAS S.R.L. p.24 stand F03A
FIS p.22 stand H12
FOND. OF. MEC. S. AGOSTINO S.P.A. p.24 stand F03A
FONDAZIONE PROMOZIONE ACCIAIO p.24 stand M02
FORNI INDUSTRIALI BENDOTTI S.P.A. p.24 stand O03
FORSTEEL S.R.L. p.24 stand Q03
FR S.R.L. p.24 stand E07
FRANCHINI LAMIERE S.P.A. p.24 stand T01
FZC 11 OKTOMVRI AD KUMANOVO p.24 stand B03

G

G.N.R. S.R.L. p.24 stand N01D
GABRIELLI S.P.A. p.22 stand S13
GALBIATI S.R.L. p.22 stand P11
GAP S.P.A. p.22 stand A07
GAUSS MAGNETI S.R.L. p.22 stand O16
GIORINASTRI S.R.L. p.24 stand O05
GMH INTERNATIONAL S.R.L. p.22 stand R15
GRAEPEL ITALIANA S.P.A. p.24 stand L01
GRIGLIATI BALDASSAR S.R.L. p.22 stand N07
GRUPPO LUCEFIN p.22 stand F13
GUSELLA S.A.S. p.24 stand E07

H

HASÇELIK SAN VE. TIC. A.Ş. p.22 stand E13

I

I.M.I. INDUSTRIA METALLURGICA IRPINA S.R.L. p.24 stand Q02
I.T.A. INDUSTRIA TRAFILATI ACCIAI S.P.A. p.24 stand F05
ICL S.P.A. p.22 stand U08
ICM.S S.R.L. p.24 stand O04
IEMOLI TRASPORTI p.24 stand M04
IFELL LASER&SISTEMI S.R.L. p.24 stand I08
IGUS S.R.L. p.24 stand M01A
ILVA S.P.A. IN A.S. p.22 stand Q13
INDUSTRIE ASSOCIATE S.R.L. p.24 stand T03
INDUSTRIE RIUNITE ODOLESI I.R.O. S.P.A. p.24 stand G03
INNSE CILINDRI S.R.L. p.24 stand F03A
INOXEA S.R.L. p.24 stand I05B
INSPEKTA S.R.L. p.24 stand E07
IRON S.P.A. p.22 stand O11
ITALIANA KELLER GRIGLIATI SCRL p.24 stand Q02
İZMIR DEMIR ÇELIK SANAYI A.Ş. (IDC STEEL) p.24 stand U02

J

JACQUET CENTRO SERVIZI S.R.L. p.24 stand O07
JACQUET ITALTAGLIO S.R.L. p.24 stand O07
JACQUET NOVA S.R.L. p.24 stand O07
JSW STEEL LTD p.24 stand D05

K

KAR-DEMIR HADDECILIK VE SANAYI TIC. LTD STI p.22 stand M14

L

LA METALNASTRO S.R.L. p.22 stand P11
LOCMAN S.P.A. p.24 stand Q01
LOGIC SPED S.R.L. p.24 stand G13B
LOGISTICA FERROSTRADALE INTEGRATA S.R.L. (L.F.I. S.R.L.) p.24 stand E07
LPL DI GIOVANNI CURCELLI & FIGLIO S.R.L. p.24 stand I06

M

MANNI GROUP S.P.A. p.24 stand F08
MANUPORT S.R.L. p.24 stand N01B
MARCEGAGLIA p.22 stand H15
MARCORA S.P.A. p.24 stand Q05
MATTER S.R.L. p.22 stand F13
MAVI INSTRUMENTS S.R.L. p.24 stand O01A
MCT SCAFFALATURE S.R.L. p.24 stand M03
MEC MASTER GRIGLIATI S.N.C. p.24 stand Q02
MERCITALIA RAIL S.R.L. p.24 stand I10
METALLURGICA ALTA BRIANZA S.P.A. p.24 stand F05
METALLURGICA PIEMONTESE LAVORAZIONI p.24 stand P05
METALLURGICAL TREATMENT SYSTEM S.R.L. p.24 stand Q02
METALSIDER S.P.A. p.24 stand L06
METECH STG S.R.L. p. 24 stand S02A
METINVEST p.22 stand G17
MICRO-EPSILON MESSTECHNIK GMBH & CO. KG p.22 stand R11
MOBILCOM S.R.L. p.24 stand O02A
MORANDI S.P.A. p.22 stand F19
MORAVIA STEEL A.S. p.22 stand M13
MORAVIA STEEL ITALIA S.R.L. p.22 stand M13
MOS S.A. p.24 stand O06
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand O02A
MTS – METALSPECIALI S.R.L. p.22 stand N09

N

NEGRI S.P.A. p.24 stand I09
NEST – RETE DI IMPRESE p.24 stand G06
NICOLI TRASPORTI SPEDIZIONI S.P.A. p.24 stand T05
NILFISK S.P.A. A SOCIO UNICO p.24 stand T04
NLMK EUROPE PLATE p.22 stand M11
NOVA TRADING S.A. p.22 stand G21
NT LIFTEC OY p.24 stand N01B
NUOVA DE.FI.M S.P.A. p.24 stand P05

O

OIKI ACCIAI INOSSIDABILI S.P.A. p.24 stand G05
OLIFER S.R.L. p.24 stand G03
OLIFIN S.P.A. p.24 stand G03
OLIVINI GIUSEPPE S.P.A. p.22 stand T13
OLYMPUS ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand S02
OMAF S.R.L. p.24 stand Q02
ORI MARTIN ACCIAIERIA E FERRIERA DI BRESCIA S.P.A. p.22 stand F21
OTELINOX S.A. p.22 stand M10
OZKAN DEMIR CELIK SANAYI A.S. p.22 stand F23

P

PADANA TUBI & PROFILATI ACCIAIO S.P.A. p.22 stand E15
PERUCCHINI S.P.A. p.24 stand F03A
PICCARDI S.R.L. p.22 stand S17
PIPEX DEUTSCHLAND GMB p.22 stand G23
PIPEX ITALIA S.P.A. p.22 stand G23
PJSC ENERGOMASHSPETSSTAL p.22 stand E19A
PORTO DI MONFALCONE p.24 stand F06
PRAIM S.R.L. p.22 stand P11
PRESIDER S.P.A. p.24 stand P05
PRIMETALS TECHNOLOGIES ITALY S.R.L. p.24 stand F09
PRISMA IMPIANTI S.P.A. p.24 stand O02
PROFIL CENTER S.R.L. p.24 stand I07
PROFILTUBI S.P.A. p.22 stand O09
PROGTECH S.R.L. p.24 stand T02

R

R.L.STEELS LIMITED p.24 stand S04
RAIL CARGO LOGISTICS – ITALY S.R.L. p.24 stand F12
RAYCOM S.R.L. p.24 stand N04
RED OCTOBER INTERNATIONAL S.A. p.22 stand D19
REGESTA S.R.L. p.24 stand O04
RHI AG p.24 stand B01
RICREA – Consorzio Nazionale Acciaio p.22 stand S15
RO.LA.FER. S.P.A. p.24 stand R05
ROLLTORE S.R.L. p.24 stand M01B
RTS S.R.L. p.24 stand F01B
RUD KETTEN RIEGER & DIETZ GMBH UND CO. KG p.24 stand H07

S

S.I.P.I. S.P.A. p.24 stand G05
S. POLO LAMIERE S.P.A. p.24 stand Q09
SAARSTAHL AG p.24 stand H09
SAE FLEX S.R.L. p.24 stand S05
SAMSUNG C&T DEUTSCHLAND GMBH p.22 stand M10
SAP ITALIA p.24 stand O04
SAPHYMO ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand P01A
SEAWAY S.R.L. p.24 stand G02
SEI SISTEMI S.R.L. p.24 stand F02
SGL GE CARBON S.R.L. p.22 stand S17
SGM MAGNETICS p.24 stand L02
SGS p.24 stand G04
SIBILIA S.R.L. p.24 stand O01C
SIBRE ITALIA S.R.L. p.24 stand N03
SIDENOR ACEROS ESPECIALES S.L. p.22 stand L18
SIDERALBA S.P.A. p.24 stand E09
SIDERIA S.R.L. p.24 stand R06
SIDERMED S.P.A. p.24 stand I03
SIDERTAGLIO LAMIERE S.R.L. p.22 stand S19
SIDERTAGLIO S.R.L. p.24 stand P01B
SIDERURGICA ASTICO S.P.A. p.24 stand G15
SIDERURGICA FIORENTINA S.P.A. p.22 stand Q11
SIDERURGICA TOCCHET S.R.L. p.24 stand G11
SIDERWEB S.P.A. p.24 stand L13
SIJ SLOVENIAN STEEL GROUP p.22 stand L20
SIRIO ANALITIX S.R.L. p.22 stand R09
SITIM S.R.L. p.24 stand S08
SLINGOFER S.R.L. p.22 stand N05
SPLIETHOFF MARITIME SARL p.24 stand O01
SSAB SWEDISH STEEL S.P.A. p.22 stand I21
STAMPERIE CASOLI S.R.L. p.24 stand N02A
STAPPERT DEUTSCHLAND GMBH p.24 stand S07
STARO STAHLROHRHANDELSGES. MBH p.22 stand R13
STEEL S.P.A. p.24 stand O06
STEEL SERVICE S.R.L. p.22 stand I15
STEELFER S.R.L. p.24 stand P05

T

T.E.I S.R.L. p.24 stand F02
T.T.P. S.R.L. p.24 stand O06
TAMINI TRASFORMATORI S.R.L. p.24 stand P01
TECNICA TRE S.R.L. p.22 stand I17
TECNOFIL S.P.A. p.24 stand M05
TECNOSERVICE S.R.L. p.24 stand E07
TESSITURA BEGNI S.R.L. p.22 stand F17
TESTORI S.P.A. p.24 stand F03B
THERMAL ENGINEERING S.R.L. SOCIETÀ UNIPERSONALE p.24 stand T07
THERMO SCIENTIFIC PORTABLE ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS INC. p.22 stand R09
TIS S.R.L. p.24 stand Q07
TMK ARTROM p.22 stand D15
TOSÇELIK ALLOYED ENGINEERING STEEL p.22 stand D17
TOYSALı DEMIR ÇELIK A.Ş. p.24 stand U04
TRAFIL CZECH SRO (GRUPPO LUCEFIN) p.22 stand F13
TRAFILERIA PUNTERIA GHEZZI S.A.S. p.24 stand I02
TRAFILIX S.P.A. (GRUPPO LUCEFIN) p.22 stand F13
TRAILER S.P.A. p.24 stand M07
TRANSPED S.P.A. p.24 stand E07
TRE VALLI ACCIAI S.P.A. (GRUPPO LUCEFIN) p.22 stand F13
TRESOLDI METALLI p.22 stand O13
TUBE PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL – TUBE & PIPE TECHNOLOGY p.24 stand N06

U

U.P.I.V.E.B. p.24 stand T09
UNICALCE S.P.A. p.24 stand G08
UNIFER S.P.A. p.24 stand P05
UNISTEEL S.A. p.22 stand I13
UNIVERSAL METAL COATING CO. LTD. (UNICOIL) p.24 stand S09
UNSIDER p.24 stand F10

V

VAHLE S.R.L. p.24 stand F01A
VIGLIENZONE ADRIATICA S.R.L. p.24 stand E05

W

WELSER PROFILATI S.R.L. p.22 stand T15
WOLFSGRUBER S.R.L. p.22 stand D21

Y

YUKSELEN CELIK A.S. p.22 stand O12

Z

ZANINONI S.P.A. p.22 stand H19
ŽDB DRÁTOVNA A.S. p.22 stand M13
ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA A.S. p.22 stand G23
ZWAHLEN & MAYR S.A. p.24 stand F04