Elenco espositori 2019

A

A.T.F. ARIENTI TRASPORTI FERROVIARI S.R.L. stand I2A p.24
A.T.R. S.R.L. stand H25 p.22
AARTEE E&C (AAR TEE FERRETTI INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS ITALIA S.R.L.) stand T31 p.22
ABAGRIGLIATI S.R.L. stand H19 p.22
ABICERT L’ENTE DI CERTIFICAZIONE stand N23 p.22
ABS S.R.L. stand O8 p.22
ACCIAI MELLA S.P.A. stand N5 p.24
ACCIAI SPECIALI TERNI S.P.A. stand F25 p.22
ACCIAI VENDER S.P.A. stand E25 p.22 ACCIAIERIA ARVEDI S.P.A. stand R11 p.24
ACCIAIERIE BERTOLI SAFAU S.P.A. stand A5 p.22
ACCIAIERIE DI CALVISANO S.P.A. stand Q11 p.24 ACCIAIERIE VENETE S.P.A. stand Q13 p.22
AFV ACCIAIERIE BELTRAME S.P.A. stand D5 p.24
AIR LIQUIDE ITALIA PRODUZIONE S.R.L. stand R9 p.24
AISEM stand U22 p.22
AL.FA LAMINATI S.R.L. stand C13 p.22
ALFA ACCIAI S.P.A. stand C3 p.24
ALIOTO GROUP S.R.L. stand F10 p.24
ALL STEELS TRADING LTD stand I15 p.22
ALP ÇELIK SAN VE TIC A.S. stand R23 p.22
ANIMA CONFINDUSTRIA MECCANICA VARIA stand U22 p.22
AON S.P.A. stand G21 p.22
APERAM STAINLESS SERVICES & SOLUTIONS ITALY S.R.L. stand A7 p.22
ARATUBO S.A. stand D19 p.22
ARCELORMITTAL CLN DISTRIBUZIONE ITALIA S.R.L. stand O19 p.22
ARCELORMITTAL ITALIA S.P.A. stand R13 p.22
ASIL CELIK SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. stand P19 p.22
ASO SIDERURGICA S.P.A. stand B5 p.22
ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA DI METALLURGIA stand F7 p.24
ASSOFERMET stand R19 p.22
ASSOGRIGLIATI stand U22 p.22
ATS SPECIAL OIL SEALS S.R.L. stand E5 p.24 ATV BRAKES stand T26 p.22
AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI CAPITANIO S.R.L. stand D9 p.24

B

BAOMARC AUTOMOTIVE SOLUTIONS S.P.A. stand O13 p.24
BAOMETAL S.R.L. stand O13 p.24
BAOSTEEL ITALIA DISTRIBUTION CENTER S.P.A. stand O13 p.24
BAOSTEEL TAILORED BLANKS S.R.L. stand O13 p.24
BEGNI GROUP S.R.L. stand F23 p.22
BERTHOLD ITALIA S.R.L. stand T17 p.24
BERTIN ITALIA S.R.L. stand E3 p.24
BERTOLI COSTRUZIONI S.P.A. stand N10 p.22
BM GROUP stand M17 p.22 BONFANTI S.R.L. stand T30 p.22
BORIANI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L. stand Q21 p.22
BREVETTI SIGNODE LABEA S.P.A. stand N1B p.24
BRUMOLA S.R.L. stand T23 p.22
BUHLMANN ROHR FITTINGS STAHLHANDEL GMBH stand N17 p.22
BURLOTTI SPEDIZIONI S.P.A. stand U18 p.22

C

C.C.T. INOX S.P.A. stand P9 p.22
CABLESTEEL S.R.L. stand O17 p.22
CALEOTTO S.P.A. stand Q9 p.24
CALVI HOLDING S.P.A. stand P17 p.22
CALVI S.P.A. stand P17 p.22
CARPENTERIA MECCANICA ALMICI S.P.A. stand I2B p.24
CASADEI & GHINASSI S.R.L. stand U14 p.24
CASTELLAN MARIA & C. S.P.A. stand I5 p.24
CB TRAFILATI ACCIAI S.P.A. stand T9 p.24
CCIAA DI GORIZIA-AZIENDA SPECIALE PER IL PORTO DI MONFALCONE stand R16 p.22
CEFIVAL S.A. stand P17 p.22
ÇEL-MER ÇELIK ENDÜSTRISI A.Ş. stand O7 p.24
CENPI FORMAZIONE S.R.L. stand S12 p.22
CENTRO INOX stand E29 p.22
CESAN CRANES stand N21 p.22
CICOF – COMITATO ITALIANO COSTRUTTORI DI FORNI INDUSTRIALI stand U22 p.22
CIMOLAI S.P.A. stand Q15 p.22
CLAREX S.R.L. stand P1 p.24
CMC POLAND SP Z O.O. stand H1 p.24
CO.GE.ME. STEEL S.R.L. stand Q11 p.24
CO.MAS S.R.L. stand M15 p.22
CO.MET.FER. S.P.A. stand L9 p.22
COFACE stand M7A p.24
COLAKOGLU METALURJI A.S. stand N13 p.22
COMECA TECNOLOGIE S.P.A. stand Q11 p.24
COMMERCIALE SIDERURGICA BRESCIANA S.P.A. stand D11 p.22
COMMIT SIDERURGICA S.P.A. stand G9 p.24
CONTE METAL MEC S.R.L. stand R12 p.22
CORINTH PIPEWORKS S.A. stand G21 p.22
COSTRUZIONE ALLUNGHE E TRASMISSIONI stand O10 p.22
CRANE SAFETY EVOLUTION S.R.L. stand S12 p.22
CRISTOFOLETTI LAMIERE S.R.L. stand I4 p.24
CUNEO INOX S.R.L. stand H23 p.22

D

DB CARGO stand M3 p.24
DELNA S.P.A. stand F15 p.24
DILER DEMIR CELIK END. VE TİC. A.S. stand I17 p.22
DILLINGER ITALIA S.R.L. stand P11 p.22
DIMASISTO S.R.L. stand M7 p.24
DOLOMITE FRANCHI S.P.A. stand N25 p.22
DSS DNEPROSPETSSTAL stand L11 p.22
DUFERCO COMMERCIALE S.P.A. stand I9 p.24
DUFERCO ITALIA HOLDING S.P.A. stand P5 p.24

E

EASTERN BEARINGS PVT LTD stand G2 p.24
ECOR S.P.A. A SOCIO UNICO stand E21 p.22
ECOTRE VALENTE S.R.L. stand M16 p.22
EMMEGI S.P.A. stand E1 p.24
ERIDIAN S.R.L. stand B7 p.22
ERRE INOX S.R.L. stand F3 p.24
ESSEPIEFFE S.R.L. stand S11 p.24
EU-METAL BVBA stand S14 p.22
EUR-ACCIAI S.P.A. stand D7 p.24
EURO ASSISTANCE GROUP S.R.L. stand H2A p.24
EURO SIDER SCALO S.P.A. stand G15 p.22
EURO-FER S.P.A. stand C5 p.24
EUROFLEX S.P.A. stand H15 p.22
EUROTHERM S.R.L. stand T24 p.22
EUSIDER S.P.A. stand L5 p.24
EUTIT S.R.O. stand F11 p.24
EXPOMETALS.NET stand O3 p.24
EXPRESS S.R.L. stand H7 p.24

F

F.I.L. FABBRICA ITALIANA LAMIERE S.R.L. stand I1 p.24
F.LLI PARIS S.R.L. A SOCIO UNICO stand E5 p.24
FALCI S.R.L. stand P17 p.22
FAR S.P.A. stand T9 p.24
FEDERACCIAI stand S15 p.24
FERALPI ALGERIE SARL stand Q11 p.24
FERALPI PROFILATI NAVE S.R.L. stand Q11 p.24
FERALPI SIDERURGICA S.P.A. stand Q11 p.24
FERALPI STAHL – ESF ELBE-STAHLWERKE FERALPI GMBH stand Q11 p.24
FERRIERE BELLICINI S.R.L. stand P3 p.24
FIAV L. MAZZACCHERA S.P.A. stand P17 p.22
FIMI AUTOMATION S.R.L. stand F8 p.24
FONDAZIONE PROMOZIONE ACCIAIO stand S13 p.24
FORNI INDUSTRIALI BENDOTTI S.P.A. stand C9 p.22
FORSTEEL S.R.L. stand H9 p.24
FRANCHINI LAMIERE S.P.A. stand E15 p.24
FRATELLI COSULICH S.P.A. stand H7 p.24
FZC 11 OKTOMVRI AD KUMANOVO stand B1 p.24

G

GABRIELLI S.P.A. stand P7 p.22
GAMBAROTTA GSCHWENDT S.R.L. stand T15 p.24
GAP S.P.A. stand E13 p.24
GATTI PRECORVI S.R.L. stand C2 p.24
GAUSS MAGNETI S.R.L. stand M19 p.22
GEMINI CORPORATION NV stand C4 p.24
GF-ELTI S.R.L. stand T11 p.24
GIORINASTRI S.R.L. stand L1 p.24
GMH GRUPPE stand L7 p.22
GOSOURCE ITALY S.R.L. stand N1A p.24
GRAEPEL ITALIANA S.P.A. stand M5 p.24
GRIFFON&ROMANO S.P.A. stand M11 p.22
GRIGLIATI BALDASSAR S.R.L. stand D15 p.22
GRUPPO FERALPI stand Q11 p.24
GRUPPO PITTINI stand T19 p.22
GS INDUSTRY S.P.A. stand G1A p.24

H

HASCELIK SAN. VE TIC. A.S. stand N19 p.22
HBIS GROUP SERBIA IRON & STEEL D.O.O. BEOGRAD stand D1 p.24
HOESCH SCHWERTER EXTRUDED PROFILES GMBH stand P17 p.22
HOESCH SCHWERTER PROFILE GMBH stand P17 p.22

I

I.T.R. INDUSTRIA TRAFILATI RETTIFICATI S.R.L. stand I6 p.24
IFELL LASER & SISTEMI S.R.L. stand R15 p.22
INDUSTRIE RIUNITE ODOLESI I.R.O. S.P.A. stand B3 p.24
IN-OUT RISK MANAGEMENT S.R.L. stand S21 p.22
INTERACCIAI S.P.A. stand A3 p.24
INTL FCStone stand N2 p.24
IRASCO S.R.L. stand F5 p.24
IRON S.P.A. stand P15 p.22
ITA S.P.A. INDUSTRIA TRAFILATI ACCIAI stand T9 p.24
IZMIR DEMIR CELIK SANAYI A.S. stand S27 p.22

J

JIANGSU HERO WAY ROLLING CO. LTD. stand O2 p.24
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED stand H4 p.24
JSW STEEL LTD stand A1 p.24

K

KARDEMIR HADDECILIK SAN. VE TIC. A.S. stand I23 p.22

L

L.P.S. S.R.L. LAMIERE PERFORATE SPECIALI stand R17 p.22
LA CISA TRASPORTI INDUSTRIALI S.R.L. stand D17 p.22
LAMINAZIONE ACCIAI SPECIALI S.P.A. stand I6 p.24
LANKHORST ENGINEERED PRODUCT BV stand N1 p.24
LECH-STAHLWERKE GMBH stand M14 p.22
LIBERTY STEEL stand S25 p.22
LOCMAN S.P.A. stand M1 p.24
LOGIC SPED S.R.L. stand I25 p.22
LOGISTEEL S.R.L. stand H4 p.24
LPL DI GIOVANNI CURCELLI & FIGLIO S.R.L. stand N4 p.24
LUCEFIN S.P.A. stand F17 p.22

M

MARCEGAGLIA stand C7 p.24
MARCORA S.P.A. stand I7 p.24
MATTER S.R.L. stand F17 p.22
MAVI INSTRUMENTS S.R.L. stand I21 p.22
MERCITALIA RAIL S.R.L. stand I19 p.22
METALLEGHE S.P.A. stand E11 p.24
METALLURGICA ALTA BRIANZA S.P.A. stand T9 p.24
METALLURGICA LEGNANESE S.P.A. stand D3 p.24
METALLURGICA PIEMONTESE LAVORAZIONI S.R.L. stand Q11 p.24
METALSIDER S.P.A. stand H2 p.24
METINVEST WESTERN EUROPE stand G13 p.22
MOBIL AUTHORIZED DISTRIBUTORS stand S18 p.22
MORANDI STEEL S.P.A. stand F21 p.22
MORAVIA STEEL A.S. stand Q19 p.22
MORAVIA STEEL ITALIA S.R.L. stand Q19 p.22
MORO S.P.A. stand T13 p.24
MOS S.A. stand H11 p.24
MTS – METALSPECIALI S.R.L. stand H21 p.22

N

NABERTHERM GMBH stand I3 p.24
NANJING IRON & STEEL CO. LTD stand N3 p.24
NEGRI S.P.A. stand F9 p.24
NEST – RETE DI IMPRESE stand O9 p.24
NICOLI TRASPORTI SPEDIZIONI S.P.A. stand F1 p.24
NLMK VERONA S.P.A. stand M13 p.22
NUER S.A. stand H4 p.24
NUOVA DE.FI.M. S.P.A. stand Q11 p.24

O

OIKI ACCIAI INOSSIDABILI S.P.A. stand I13 p.22
OLFEZ S.R.L. stand N6 p.24
OLIFER S.R.L. stand B3 p.24
OLIFIN S.P.A. stand B3 p.24
OLIVINI GIUSEPPE S.P.A. stand B7 p.22
ORI MARTIN S.P.A. stand O11 p.24
OZKAN DEMIR CELIK SANAYI A.S. stand M12 p.22

P

PADANA TUBI & PROFILATI ACCIAIO S.P.A. stand E23 p.22
PICCARDI S.R.L. stand G7 p.24
PIPEX DEUTSCHLAND GMBH stand G21 p.22
PIPEX ITALIA S.P.A. stand G21 p.22
PJSC MAGNITOGORSK IRON AND STEEL WORKS stand R21 p.22
PRAIM S.R.L. stand F19 p.22
PRESIDER ARMATURES S.A.S. stand Q11 p.24
PRESIDER S.P.A. stand Q11 p.24
PRIMETALS TECHNOLOGIES ITALY S.R.L. stand T21 p.22
PRISMA IMPIANTI S.P.A. stand N11 p.22
PROFIL CENTER S.R.L. stand G19 p.22
PROFILMEC S.P.A. stand L3 p.24 PROFILTUBI S.P.A. stand P13 p.22

Q

QUIN S.R.L. stand O2B p.24

R

R.L.STEELS & ENERGY LIMITED stand F6 p.24
RAAJRATNA METAL INDUSTRIES LTD stand F3 p.24
RAIL CARGO LOGISTICS – ITALY S.R.L. stand L2 p.24
RATHBONE PRECISION METALS, INC. stand P17 p.22
REDAELLI TECNA S.P.A. DIV. TECI stand G1 p.24
REGESTA S.R.L. stand P1 p.24
RINA stand N7 p.24
RKB EUROPE S.A. stand G5 p.24
RO.LA.FER. S.P.A. stand F13 p.24
ROHRBOGEN AG stand U24 p.22 RTS S.R.L. stand F4 p.24

S

S.I.A.T. S.P.A. stand I1 p.24
S.I.P.I. S.P.A. stand I13 p.22
S.POLO LAMIERE S.P.A. stand H13 p.22
SANGRAF INTERNATIONAL stand N1A p.24
SEALCORE S.R.L. stand E5 p.24
SEAWAY S.R.L. stand H3 p.24
SEI SISTEMI S.R.L. stand T32 p.22
SEMAT S.P.A. stand S23 p.22
SGM MAGNETICS S.P.A. stand N15 p.22
SGS ITALIA S.P.A. stand G6 p.24
SHOWA DENKO CARBON ITALY S.R.L. stand G7 p.24
SHREE KRISHNA ROLLING MILLS (JAIPUR) LTD stand U12 p.24
SIDASTICO S.P.A. stand G11 p.24
SIDENOR ACEROS ESPECIALES S.L. stand I11 p.22
SIDENOR S.A. stand G21 p.22
SIDER SIPE S.P.A. stand C1 p.24
SIDERALBA S.P.A. stand N9 p.24
SIDERIA S.R.L. stand M9 p.24
SIDERINOX S.P.A. stand G17 p.22
SIDERMED S.P.A. stand G3 p.24
SIDERTAGLIO LAMIERE S.R.L. stand O23 p.22
SIDERTOCE S.P.A. stand M11 p.22
SIDERURGICA FIORENTINA S.P.A. stand O15 p.22
SIDERURGICA TOCCHET S.R.L. stand Q17 p.22
SIDERVAL S.P.A. stand P17 p.22
SIDERWEB S.P.A. MADE IN STEEL SQUARE
SIJ ACRONI stand M11 p.22
SIJ METAL RAVNE stand M11 p.22
SIPA S.P.A. stand P17 p.22
SIRIO ANALITIX S.R.L. stand U16 p.24
SLÉVÁRNY TŘINEC A.S. stand Q19 p.22
SLINGOFER S.R.L. stand S17 p.22
SME UP S.P.A. stand O5 p.24
SSAB SWEDISH STEEL S.P.A. stand O21 p.22
STAMPERIA CASOLI S.R.L. stand S16 p.22
STAPPERT DEUTSCHLAND GMBH stand N8 p.24
STARO STAHLROHRHANDELSGESELLSCHAFT MBH stand T27 p.22
STEEL S.P.A. stand H11 p.24
STEEL SERVICE S.R.L. stand D13 p.22
STEELCOM FITTINGS S.R.L. stand S19 p.22
STEELFER S.R.L. stand Q11 p.24
STOMANA INDUSTRY S.A. stand G21 p.22

T

T.T.P. S.R.L. stand H11 p.24
TAMINI TRASFORMATORI S.R.L. stand R14 p.22
TECNOFIL S.P.A. stand C3 p.24
TEGEA S.R.L. stand E7 p.24
TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS GMBH stand I21 p.22
THERMAL ENGINEERING S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE stand T24 p.22
TMK ARTROM S.A. stand E19 p.22
TNE S.P.A. stand G4 p.24
TOPFLY MATERIAL CO.LTD stand O2C p.24
TOSÇELİK stand O25 p.22
TRAFIL CZECH S.R.O. stand F17 p.22
TRAFILIX S.P.A. stand F17 p.22
TRAILER S.P.A. stand O6 p.24
TRE VALLI ACCIAI S.P.A. stand F17 p.22
TRESOLDI METALLI S.R.L. stand F27 p.22
TUBE & PIPE TECHNOLOGY – TUBE PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL stand E27 p.22
TUBIMEC S.R.L. stand A3 p.24
TUBISTEEL S.R.L. stand T28 p.22

U

U.P.I.V.E.B. stand U20 p.22
UNICALCE S.P.A. stand O4 p.24
UNIFER S.P.A. stand Q11 p.24
UNISTEEL S.A. stand H17 p.22
UNIVERSAL METAL COATING COMPANY stand G8 p.24
UNSIDER – ENTE ITALIANO DI UNIFICAZIONE SIDERURGICA stand T25 p.22

V

VAHLE S.R.L. stand T29 p.22
VECCHIATO OFFICINE MECCANICHE S.R.L. stand H6 p.24

W

WELSER PROFILATI S.R.L. stand N12 p.22

Y

YÜCEL BORU PROFIL ENDÜSTRISI A.Ş. stand S20 p.22
YUKSELEN CELIK A.S. stand E17 p.24

Z

ZANINONI INTERNATIONAL FORWARDING AGENT S.P.A. stand C11 p.22
ŽDB DRÁTOVNA A.S. stand Q19 p.22
ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVÁ stand G21 p.22
ZWAHLEN & MAYR S.A. stand Q15 p.22